Comissão Científica e Organizadora

Comissão Científica e Organizadora

Dr. Allyson Garcia Fernandes (UFG)

Dr. Bruno Tadeu Salles (UFOP)

Dra. Cleusa Maria da Silva (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Dr. Eduardo Quadros de Gusmão (UEG/Câmpus Cora Coralina/Cidade de Goiás)

Dr. Eduardo Soares de Oliveira (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Me. Enival Mamede Leão (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Dr. Gilberto Cezar de Noronha (UFU)

Gilson Soares  Rosa (UEG/Uruaçu – PUC/Goiás)

Dra. Jaquelinne Alves Fernandes (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Ma. Juliana Maria Corallo Quinan (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Dr. Julierme Sebastião Morais Souza (UEG/Morrinhos)

Ma. Keides Batista Vicente (UEG/Pires do Rio – UFG)

Ma. Laiane Fernandes Jeronimo (IFGoiano/Ipameri)

Drª. Marilena Julimar Fernandes (UEG/Pires do Rio)

M.ª. Madalena Dias Silva Freitas (UEG/Iporá)

Ma. Nalva dos Santos Camargo Silva (UEG/Itapuranga

Dr. Radamés Vieira Nunes (UFT)

Me. Renato Fagundes Pereira (UEG/Porangatu)

Ma. Roberta do Carmo Ribeiro (UEG/Pires do Rio – UFRGS)

Me. Rubislei Sabino da Silva (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Dr. Sandro Dutra e Silva (UEG/Pires do Rio - UNI Evangélica)

Ma. Thayza Alves Matos (UEG/Formosa)

Dra. Vanessa Gomes Franca (UEG//Pires do Rio – UFG)

Dr. Vitor Hugo Abranche de Oliveira (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Ma. Wanderleia Silva Nogueira (UEG/Quirinópolis)

Dr. Wilson Clério Paulus (CEAR)

 

Comissão de logística 

Ma. Keides Batista Vicente (UEG/Pires do Rio - UFG)

Dra. Marilena Julimar Fernandes (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Ma. Nathalia Santos de Castro 

 

Comissão cultural e estudantil 

Beatriz Nascimento Marcelino (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Dalsia Pires do Prado (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Estevam de Paula da Silva (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Graciele de Souza Lima (UFG)

Geraldo Daniel Naves de Lima (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Mariana de Melo de Souza (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Murilo de Almeida Morais (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Sabrina Montezano da Rosa Brandão (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Paulo Henrique Cavalcanti (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Priscila Nascimento Marcelino (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Tolentino de Freitas Silva Neto (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Wanderson Santos Poloniato (UEG/Pires do Rio)

 

Comissão Local

Ma. Keides Batista Vicente (UEG/Pires do Rio – UFG)

Dra. Marilena Julimar Fernandes (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Dr. Vitor Hugo Abranche de Oliveira (UEG/Pires do Rio)

Me. Envial Mamede Leão (UEG/Pires do Rio)